Freeporn.Com

freeporn.com
freeporn receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeporn.com is ranked number 117,598 in the world and 0.00162% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.168.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does freeporn.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
117,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00162% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
737
Average Load Time:
(985 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.7%29.3%52687
Germany 11.2%10.5%33012
Canada 8.9%8.4%25446
Mexico 6.3%6.0%24356
United Kingdom 5.3%5.0%59290
Egypt 3.9%3.7%20211
Kenya 2.6%2.5%4459
Georgia 1.3%1.2%3642

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free***.com
100.00%100.00%1.06

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush freeporn.com
Domain:
  freeporn.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

freeporn.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  367
Facebook shares:
  1,171
Facebook comments:
  769
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  690
Facebook total:
  2,307
Tweets:
  438
Google +:
  1,570
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,990
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

How much freeporn.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is freeporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.173.168
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did freeporn.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:24:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=172800
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 16:24:41 GMT
Content-Length: 5436

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-09-22
Domain Age:
17 years 1 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREE***.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-jul-2013
Creation Date: 22-sep-1998
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 03 Oct 2014 11:02:18 GMT <<<
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

cb***.com
19 secs
szkolkarstwo.com.pl
23 secs
arnhemsekoerier.nl
44 secs
oczka.blox.pl
1 min
gandengtangan.org
2 mins
hourbtc.biz
2 mins
hariangadget.com
3 mins
ventaire.in
4 mins
***videoxo.com
4 mins
funvideotape.com
7 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeporn.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.